ICC T20 Ranking-Men's Team

ICC T20 Men's Team Ranking: Which team is dominating the proceedings in T20 cricket? How far ahead are they from the rest? - Check all the latest on ICC T20 Men's team rankings here:

RankCOUNTRYPOINTSRATING
1India13250265
2Australia9311259
3West Indies10667254
4England8366254
5South Africa7164247
6New Zealand11599247
7Pakistan10846241
8Sri Lanka8268230
9Bangladesh10184226
10Afghanistan7252220
11Ireland8974195
12Scotland4424192
13Zimbabwe7878192
14Namibia6786189
15Netherlands3523185
16United Arab Emirates7386176
17USA2900171
18Nepal6281170
19Oman6039163
20Papua New Guinea4202145
21Uganda8228135
22Hong Kong4977135
23Canada2700129
24Malaysia4931123
25Kuwait3677119
26Bahrain4030119
27Jersey2010118
28Qatar2598113
29Bermuda1185108
30Italy1710107
31Spain1376106
32Saudi Arabia3142105
33Kenya4189105
34Germany254191
35Tanzania379790
36Nigeria223377
37Guernsey110173
38Singapore167673
39Cayman Islands64672
40Denmark131269
41Cambodia147167
42Portugal98165
43Isle of Man76764
44Belgium151260
45Switzerland75158
46Norway69358
47Vanuatu92158
48France117256
49Botswana129854
50Austria151354
51Japan150454
52Finland65150
53Malawi72849
54Czech Republic65847
55Romania113645
56Sweden58045
57Argentina34043
58Philippines70141
59Indonesia109139
60Thailand85035
61Mozambique52233
62Rwanda188533
63Ghana87331
64Luxembourg76631
65Fiji15230
66Malta118829
67Sierra Leone65126
68Cyprus15426
69Bahamas19124
70Hungary33722
71Gibraltar52821
72Panama15717
73Serbia17614
74Bhutan17611
75Estonia608
76Bulgaria1547
77Swaziland1187
78China535
79Maldives613
80Cameroon263
81Turkey10
82Mongolia00
83Seychelles00
84Samoa00
85Mali00
86Lesotho00
87Gambia00
88Croatia00
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news
news